序号
学生姓名
学历
院系
专业
性别
户口类别
生源省份
贫困程度
获助金额
1
张琦琦
专科
农林与建筑工程系
畜牧兽医
男
农村
陕西
特困(建档立卡)
6000
2
贺成
建筑工程技术
陕西省
3
刘徐凯
4
刘杰
5
白奇奇
6
赵琦
7
薛永乐
8
王卓研
9
刘江
10
汪敏
女
11
白堃堃
12
樊佳伟
农林与建筑工程
13
王盼
14
何鹏
园艺技术
15
白宇杰
16
刘宇
17
吴星星
18
杨涛涛
19
张娟娟
20
郝森
21
石渊
22
高洋
23
蔡超楠
24
陈钰
特困(非建档立卡)
3800
25
范雷宁
26
王博
27
崔宝阳
28
张煜龙
城镇
29
朱军军
30
31
薛帅帅
32
高文静
33
张帅帅
34
王伟
35
侯院院
36
郝红宇
甘肃省
37
史帅帅
38
刘晓梅
39
张英
40
杨一雯
41
师瑞雪
42
43
石光泽
44
陈杨炀
四川省
45
朱晓玉
46
王勃凯
47
田芳
工程造价
48
杨冉冉
49
张彦东
50
彭垟钊
51
马辽军
52
刘洋
53
高勇
54
苗见见
55
房慧
56
杜柯燃
57
张杨
58
杜昱志
59
刘佳华
60
高甜甜
61
王凯
62
袁晓宇
63
雷雨霖
64
李占国
65
赵正正
66
魏杰杰
67
王涛
68
赵越
69
屈凤凤
70
袁嘉翎
71
李壮壮
72
贺文博
73
杨佳乐
74
何双梅
75
常紫腾
76
罗磊
77
符杰
78
呼景正
79
刘英英
80
王茹
81
闫曦
82
刘子诚
83
郭星
84
王佳怡
85
宋焘
86
叶博
87
冯国强
88
王玮湘
园林工程技术
89
杨欣宇
90
安盼
91
高玉
92
王强
93
郝文强
94
刘罡
95
曹星星
96
左银栋
97
郭皓洋
98
曹亦乔
一般贫困
2800
99
高一飞
100
牟鸿祥
101
何沛洲
四川
102
高伟雄
103
高俊杰
104
胡龙龙
105
郝纪元
106
李如鹏
107
郭旭
108
吴帅
109
杨洋
110
111
赵晨阳
112
张一凡
113
刘佳豪
114
王喜兵
115
徐振豪
116
张魏魏
117
谢泽成
118
李智勇
119
文龙
河南省
120
苏文杰
121
陈于岩
122
任玮
123
贺楠
124
武子涵
125
薛悦
126
刘德
127
郭章琦
128
申倩倩
129
赵秋林
130
冯龙
131
黄福
宁夏回族自治区省
132
王少龙
133
阿苦阿沙
134
刘成
135
段丰硕
136
薛文慧
137
井大伟
138
安甜
139
王楠
140
马浩
141
王康
142
马浩浩
143
范小伟
144
张博超
145
祝巫卡
146
贾鑫
147
贺杰杰
148
李文俊
149
张成明
150
常凯
151
宋禧龙
152
任佳
153
方德
154
路丹
155
黑元浩
156
王玲紫
157
白倩倩
158
骆玉堂
159
程浩鹏
160
张宇宁
161
申佳伟
162
赵依林
163
冯永波
164
张博
165
巩鑫研
166
白羽中
167
张皓昶
168
彭波云
169
王豪
170
高雨佳
171
王登
172
宋京杭
173
高鸿
174
白浩楠
175
辛嘉辉
176
贾宇燕
177
郭华强
178
王忻
179
郝思杰
180
苏可凡
181
思鑫鑫
182
张磊
183
闫佳龙
184
杨攀
185
薛强
186
李轩宇
187
王磊
188
杨乔涛
189
强国宝
190
王雨生
191
冯君宇
192
王志文
193
高宇涛
194
李宇恒
195
朱勇
196
梁勇博
197
张敏
198
井伟涛
199
石志楠
200
张凯兴
201
张旭
202
杜佳熙
203
高宇
204
侯政旭
205
贺亮亮
206
刘怡颉
207
袁浩然
208
杜雯倩
209
白蓉
210
郭佳
211
李锦瑞
212
213
214
延元杰
215
赵宁博
216
常凯歌
217
李天宇
218
吴楠
219
李子欣
220
纪世龙
221
白世波
222
刘龙龙
223
王渊
224
乔凤
225
李辉
226
唐家行
227
拓泽宇
228
白龙龙
229
温安祥
230
张涛
231
张楠
232
路乐乐
233
袁烨
234
刘一涛
235
彭宇
236
高浩轩
237
郭煜
238
党帅帅
239
吕新
240
白砚天
241
杜林科
242
牛犇
243
郭建华
244
程泽华
245
张鹏泽
246
王波
247
高虎玲
248
李如
249
马兴兴
250
高杰
251
封帅
252
王玺
253
白宇通
254
杨南
255
王海龙
256
郝帅
257
王刚
258
石琦玉
259
李帅
260
王丕元
261
杨一帆
262
刘乐
263
王帅
264
张庆宇
265
赵阳
266
沈江伟
267
师玮博
268
王娜
269
孙璠
270
杨桐
城市
271
孙卓越
272
刘啸天
273
李文博
下一条:2020-2021学年中职国家助学金
【关闭】